Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Hazelwood, MO 63042
$75,999
$60 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
1.5
Bathrooms
1,260
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.025
Acres
Welcome home to this well-maintained 3 bed, 2 bath condo offering 1,260 sq ft of comfortable living space! Features include an updated kitchen, spacious living and dining areas, main floor laundry, and a private patio with additional storage. Conveniently located near shopping, restaurants, highways, and schools. Community amenities include pool, clubhouse, water, sewer, trash, snow removal, and exterior maintenance. A great opportunity for owner occupants or investors alike!
Listed: May 12, 2026 (1 days on market)
Viewed 3 times on this site.